Hannhunder:

NrNavnPoengAntall utstTellendeSum
1Cubilon's Spencer Splendid41+26+27+28+29+24+23+36+17+34106195
2Strøndafjorden's Børre22+24+24+44+24+24+25+0+2996170
3Alta Colina's Jumm-Jumm16+18+0+32+0+21+20+17+2496132
4Cubilon's Ultimo Universel22+0+19+0+15+15+27+21+20+18+0116127
5Anu20+21+18+17+15+18+25+20+1596122
6Cubilon's Preben Presente23+23+0+20+14+14+0+20+0+0+0116114
7Cubilon's Urix Unicite17+14+18+18+0+0+0+22+0+21+17116113
8Alta Colina's Lord In White Mercedes16 + 0+14+14+0+19+15+15+0+17+17+18+16146103
9Cubilon's Ralleigh Royale0+0+0+21+16+16+0+19+0+21+011593
10Pyr Angel's Edition-Fenix18+0+0+17+0+0+0+17+17+14+011583
10Fjordvokterens's Energetic Dreamer 16+19+15+15+18+06583
Strøndafjorden's Edle Rex18+21+21+14+05474
Wonderwhites's Link to Pasoliem0+17+30+214368
Izar Du Mas Beauvoisin19+0+0+23+22+06364
Laugtun's Sander39+25+0+04264
Alta Colina's Kiss Me Quick17+0+19+17+05353
Bam Bella's Key to Success401140
Cubilon's Qassano Qadir19+192238
Strøndafjorden's Hikko0+0+20+0+17+0+07237
Fjordvokteren's Greatful Boy0+16+203236
Chenespace Tarbesan331133
Alta Colina's Lord Land Cruiser15+16+03231
Fago de Alba de Los Danzantes311131
Bambella's Garm311131
Haugalandet's Chanti0+0+0+0+14+15+07229
Cubilon's Ustinov Universitaire15+0+0+13+0+0+07228
Bam-Bellas Imperial Isidor281128
Cubilon's Normann Nouveau241124
Sætra's Gullikk221122
Sætra's Emil191119
Flagella's Drømmen Din191119
Bambella's Flying Victory191119
Cubilon's Pavel Preferable19+02119
Snow-Storm161116
Colombo av Pyreneer Gaarden0+152115
Soulman's Terrence151115
Vi'Skaly's Snus Mumriken0100
Fjordvokteren's Decoy Kizan jr0+0200
Ligeti's Christian Dior0+0200
Vi Skaly's Harlem Shake0100
Sætra's Ingo0100
Cubilon's Tarik Taktique0+0+0+0+0500
Fjordvokteren's Dazzeling Spot0100
Fjordvokteren's Golden Boy0100
Apollo0+0200

Tisper:

NrNavnPoeng per utstAntall utstTellendeSum
1Strøndafjorden's Frøya0+22+20+41+24+22+21+3186161
2Delice de La Beaute Blanche15 + 17+16+16+18+16+0+26+17+34+32+17+17+17+21156148
3Cubilon's Jelena Joliment16+19+24+24+21+26+18+086132
4Kilagos Avari Abend19+21+19+25+0+23+0+16+1696123
5Pyr Angel's Etienne-Frechilla19+14+15+0+15+16+0+0+18+18+18+22126111
6Cubilon's Oline Onereux19+25+0+15+19+20+07598
7Cubilon's Ursulina Unite0+23+22+23+285496
8Fjordvokteren's Felicia The Queen21+19+16+16+185590
9Bam Bella's Istella Brilliant19+31+323382
10Bam Bella's Irrestible Impala19+27+333379
Cubilon's Undis Ultimatum13+0+0+0+0+0+15+21+22+0+011471
Cubilon's Pernille Prunelle0+22+0+14+0+16+0+14+09466
Cubilon's Kamilla Koriace19+0+0+21+19+06359
Cubilon's Unica Unie19+0+15+20+05354
Alecto0+17+16+134346
Alta Colina's Jubel421142
Anastasia0+20+223242
Sætra's Bella40+0+03140
Sætra's Heidi 22+182240
Havanne Du Tuc De L'Adosse391139
Fensalis Agnes Aine20+172237
Kilago's Arti Access0+0+15+204235
Cubilon's Thalea Tentation0+0+0+0+17+176234
Nymeria0+0+23+0+05123
Fjordvokteren's Glorious Gyda0+0+213121
Cubilon's Mercedes Marquant0+20+0+0+05120
Fjordvokteren's Darling Muffin201120
Sætra's Dixi201120
Fjordvokeren's Fairy Tail191119
Obsession De Joli Jaunter0+192119
Yinwoo's Tequila Rose191119
Sætra's Happiness191119
Strøndafjorden's Duchesse Alva19+0+03119
Sætra's Hermine191119
Athene181118
Storwart's Aida171117
Alta Colina's Lady L'vis0+15+03115
Ligeti's Cugga Cerutti14+02114
Bailys0100
Strøndafjorden's Amuse0100
Alta Colina's Keeping Lisa Marie0100
Farouette Du Neouvielle0100
Sætra's Hedda0100
Fedra Lux Opifex Immanis0+0200
Sætra's Gipsy0100
Alta Colina's Hutrende Huldra0100
Beauty Sunchine0100
Vi Skaly's Mymlan0+0200
Alta Colina's Ivrige Iris0100
Flagella's Duftene Min0100

Veteraner:

NrNavnPoeng per utstillingAntall utstTellendeSum
1Delice De La Beaute Blanche16+0+26+17+34+0+32+17+17+17+2112 som veteran6147
2Cubilon's Jelena Joliment16+19+24+24+21+26+0+1886132
3Cubilon's Kamilla Koriace19+0+0+21+19+06359
Sætra's Bella40+0+03140
Beauty Sunchine0100
Clermont Da Serra Do Mar0100
Cubilon's Lucas Lumineux0100
Laugtun's Sander0+02 som veteran00

Oppdretter: 

Her teller max 4 hunder pr oppdretter, men bare av de som er inne blant de 10 beste hanner/tisper.

NrNavnPoengSum
1Kennel Cubilon195+127+114+113+93+132+98+96568
2Kennel Strøndafjorden170+161331
3Kennel Alta Colina132+103235
4Kennel Pyr Angel83+111194
5Kennel Fjordvokteren83+90173
6Kennel Bambella82+79161
7Beaute Blanche148148
8Kennel Kilago123123
9Heidi Strømø122122